BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt
Let your little one be Batman for a day!
BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt
Ürün No: 81366417

BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt

Ürün No: 81366417

TRY 1159

Fiyat Detayları

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from ABD

Stokta var
us USA mağazasından ithal edildi
Şimdi sipariş verin ve şu tarihte alın Sunday, Ağustos 09
En İyi Lojistik Ortaklarımız
  • fedex
  • dhl
Let your little one be Batman for a day!
U-Care Garantisi:
Hiçbiri
Bir Plan Seçin
fast shipping

Hızlı
Kargo

free return

Ücretsiz
İade*

secure packaging

Güvenli Paketleme

100% original products

%100 Orijinal Ürünler

pci-dss

PCI DSS Uyumlu

iso certified

ISO 27001 Sertifikalı


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
ptt group payment
turkiye-bankasi payment
garanti bbva payment
akbank payment
yapi kredi payment
denizbank payment
kuveyt turk payment
vakifbank payment
ziraat bankasi payment
teb payment
sekerbank payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of ABD store (110-120). Recommended power converters Şimdi Al.

Öne Çıkan Özellikler

Iconic Design
This Batman youth t-shirt showcases a striking design that appeals to young fans of the DC Comics universe, helping them express their love for the iconic superhero.
Comfortable Fit
Crafted from soft, breathable fabric, this t-shirt ensures maximum comfort for active boys, making it perfect for playtime, casual outings, or as everyday wear.
Durable Quality
Constructed to withstand regular wear and tear, this t-shirt offers long-lasting value, ensuring that young fans can enjoy their favorite character for seasons to come.

Ürün Detayları

Shop BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt online at a best price in Türkiye. B09YYZX53F
Department unisex-child
Date First Available September 12, 2021
ColorBlack
Fit TypeRegular Fit
Style NameClassic
Neck StyleCrew Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
characterBatman
collar-typeT-shirt
PatternCartoon
SeasonsBasic
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Cuff TypeNo Cuff
Hemline FormStraight Hemline
Occasion TypeCasual, Halloween
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameBATMAN
Import DesignationMade in the USA or Imported
UPC195566219895
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameT-Shirt
Number Of Pockets3
Pocket DescriptionSeam Pocket
Sleeve Length DescriptionShort Sleeve
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Material TypeCotton
Fabric Type100% Cotton
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric StretchabilityNon-stretchable
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric type100% Cotton
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginMade in the USA or Imported
Closure typePull On
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Kim Satın Almalı?

Suitable For
  • Young Batman Fans

    Ideal for children who love Batman and wish to showcase their fandom through stylish and comfortable clothing.

  • Costume Parties

    Perfect for themed parties, allowing kids to dress up as their favorite superhero with minimal effort.

  • Everyday Wear

    Great for casual wear, providing a comfortable option for daily activities while expressing personality.

Not Suitable For
  • Older Kids

    Might not fit older kids who have outgrown superhero themes or prefer more mature clothing styles.

ÜRÜN AÇIKLAMASI

BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt

Herhangi bir sorunuz mu var? Bizimle sohbet edin

Müşteri Soruları ve Cevapları

  • Soru: What sizes are available for the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt?

    Cevap: The BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt is available in various youth sizes, including Small, Medium, Large, and Extra Large. When selecting a size, it’s essential to refer to the sizing chart that typically includes chest and waist measurements to ensure the perfect fit. This T-shirt is ideal for kids who want to represent their favorite superhero while enjoying comfort during playtime, birthday parties, or casual outings.
  • Soru: What material is the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt made from?

    Cevap: The BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt is crafted from a high-quality blend of cotton and polyester. This combination not only provides a soft and breathable feel but also ensures durability during wear and frequent laundering. Parents will appreciate that it can withstand the adventures of young superheroes, whether they are on the playground or at a comic convention.
  • Soru: Can the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt be worn for formal occasions?

    Cevap: While the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt is designed for casual wear, it can be creatively styled for semi-formal occasions, especially for themed parties. Pairing it with a blazer or dressy shorts can add a fun twist to typical attire, making it suitable for birthday celebrations, school events, or comic book store launches. It allows kids to express their love for DC Comics even in more dressed-up scenarios.
  • Soru: Is the design of the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt screen-printed?

    Cevap: Yes, the design of the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt features a high-quality screen-printed graphic. This method ensures vibrant colors and details that won't easily fade after multiple washes. The bold BATMAN logo strikes a perfect balance between style and fandom, making it a great option for kids eager to showcase their superhero admiration while keeping a trendy look.
  • Soru: What activities is the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt suitable for?

    Cevap: The BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt is perfect for a variety of activities, including playtime, movie nights, or cosplay events. Its comfortable fit and breathable fabric make it an excellent choice for active use, whether kids are running around at a park, attending a comic book convention, or just lounging at home while catching up on their favorite superhero films.
  • Soru: Does the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt come with care instructions?

    Cevap: Yes, the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt comes with specific care instructions to help maintain its quality. It's recommended to wash it inside out in cold water and tumble dry on low to preserve the vibrant colors and prolong its life. Following these instructions ensures the shirt remains comfortable and visually appealing for your child’s long-term enjoyment.
  • Soru: What occasions are ideal for wearing the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt?

    Cevap: The BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt is versatile and suitable for numerous occasions such as birthday parties, family gatherings, or comic-themed events. Its bold design makes it appealing for Halloween costumes or superhero-themed parties, while its comfort allows for everyday wear at school. Kids can easily express their unique style and love for BATMAN on any occasion.
  • Soru: Is the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt suitable for girls as well?

    Cevap: Absolutely! The BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt is suitable for both boys and girls who admire the iconic superhero. The unisex design makes it a popular choice among fans, providing a stylish and comfortable option for anyone who wants to show off their love for BATMAN. This inclusivity allows all kids the chance to enjoy superhero-themed fashion.
  • Soru: How does the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt fit on children?

    Cevap: The BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt typically has a relaxed fit, making it comfortable for active children. It is designed to accommodate growth, ensuring a little room for movement and layering. For the best fit, parents should refer to the size chart when purchasing, helping children enjoy the T-shirt throughout various activities without feeling restricted.
  • Soru: Where can I buy BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt(SM, Black) in Turkey?

    Cevap: You can buy the BATMAN DC Comics Costume Boys Youth T-Shirt (SM, Black) on Ubuy. They offer a user-friendly shopping experience with a wide variety of sizes and styles. Ubuy is a reliable platform that ensures you can find this T-shirt conveniently online, allowing you to order from the comfort of your home.

BATMAN Graphic Tees Editorial Review

Editör incelemesi bulunamadı

Müşteri Yorumları ve Puanları

5.0
1 müşteri puanları
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Bu ürünü değerlendirin

Düşüncelerinizi diğer müşterilerle paylaşın

Artıları

  • Cool Batman design
  • Comfortable fabric
  • Sturdy and durable
  • Great fit for kids
  • Fun for playtime or parties

Eksileri

  • Colors may fade after washing.

PLATFORM GÜVENİ VE ALICI GÜVENCESİ

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Yorumları okuyun
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Güvenli Ödeme Küresel Teslimat Kolay İade Orijinal Ürünler

Ürün Fiyat Geçmişi

Önemli bilgi

  • Sınırlamalar : Uluslararası olarak gönderilen ürünler için, üretici garantisinin geçerli olmayabileceğini lütfen unutmayın; üretici servis seçenekleri mevcut olmayabilir; ürün kılavuzları, talimatlar ve güvenlik uyarıları hedef ülke dillerinde olmayabilir; ürünler (ve beraberindeki malzemeler) varış ülkesi standartlarına, spesifikasyonlarına ve etiketleme gerekliliklerine uygun olarak tasarlanmayabilir; ve ürünler hedef ülke voltajına ve diğer elektrik standartlarına uygun olmayabilir (uygunsa bir adaptör veya dönüştürücü kullanılmasını gerektirir). Alıcı, ürünün yasal olarak hedef ülkeye ithal edilebildiğinden emin olmaktan sorumludur. Ubuy veya bağlı kuruluşlarından sipariş verirken, alıcı kayıtlı ithalatçıdır ve varış ülkesinin tüm yasa ve düzenlemelerine uymalıdır.
  • Ubuy küresel bir arama motoru olduğundan, Ubuy'da listelenen tüm ürünler satılık değildir. Ürünler ihracat/ticaret düzenlemelerine tabidir.