I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt
Express your love with this classic 'I Love My Zain' design in a vintage font.
I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt
Ürün No: 84613990

I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt

Ürün No: 84613990

TRY 1161

Fiyat Detayları

Kargo ve Gümrük Ücretleri Hariç ( Kargo ve gümrük ücretleri ödeme sırasında hesaplanacaktır )

*Tüm ürünler ABD ülkesinden ithal edilecektir

Stokta var
us USA mağazasından ithal edildi
Şimdi sipariş verin ve şu tarihte alın Salı, Eylül 01
En İyi Lojistik Ortaklarımız
  • fedex
  • dhl
Express your love with this classic 'I Love My Zain' design in a vintage font.
U-Care Garantisi:
Hiçbiri
Bir Plan Seçin
fast shipping

Hızlı
Kargo

free return

Ücretsiz
İade*

secure packaging

Güvenli Paketleme

100% original products

%100 Orijinal Ürünler

pci-dss

PCI DSS Uyumlu

iso certified

ISO 27001 Sertifikalı


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
ptt group payment
turkiye-bankasi payment
garanti bbva payment
akbank payment
yapi kredi payment
denizbank payment
kuveyt turk payment
vakifbank payment
ziraat bankasi payment
teb payment
sekerbank payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of ABD store (110-120). Recommended power converters Şimdi Al.

Öne Çıkan Özellikler

Expressive Design
This t-shirt features a playful and charming design that allows wearers to showcase their love for Zain in a fun and stylish way, perfect for casual outings.
Comfortable Fit
Made from soft and breathable fabric, this t-shirt ensures all-day comfort, making it ideal for everyday wear or lounging at home while expressing your fandom.
Quality Material
Constructed with high-quality materials for durability, this t-shirt withstands multiple washes without fading, ensuring your love for Zain remains vibrant and long-lasting.

Ürün Detayları

Shop I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt online at a best price in Türkiye. B0C4ZLFQFG
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available May 11, 2023
Manufacturer Personalized For Zain & Friends
ColorBlack
Fit TypeClassic Fit
Style NameClassic
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
characterSports
collar-typeT-shirt
PatternHearts
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and Lifestylecasual
Occasion TypeVacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NamePersonalized For Zain & Friends
Import DesignationImported
Item Type NameI Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt
ManufacturerPersonalized For Zain & Friends
Manufacturer Part NumberACYNM84Q728
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Fabric TypeSolid colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; Dark Heather and Heather Blue: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR Dark Heather, Heather Blue and All Other Heathers: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; Girls' Heathers: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; Dark Heather and Heather Blue: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR Dark Heather, Heather Blue and All Other Heathers: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; Girls' Heathers: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Kim Satın Almalı?

Suitable For
  • Zain Enthusiasts

    Perfect for fans of Zain, showcasing their loyalty and love for the brand through stylish apparel.

  • Casual Wearers

    Great for individuals seeking comfortable and trendy tees for everyday casual outings and relaxed gatherings.

  • Gift Seekers

    An ideal gift option for friends or family members who appreciate unique t-shirts and love the Zain brand.

Not Suitable For
  • Corporate Wearers

    Unsuitable for professional settings, as the casual nature doesn't align with formal or corporate dress codes.

ÜRÜN AÇIKLAMASI

I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt

Herhangi bir sorunuz mu var? Bizimle sohbet edin

Müşteri Soruları ve Cevapları

  • Soru: What materials are used in the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt?

    Cevap: The I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt is crafted from high-quality cotton fabric. This choice of material ensures a soft feel against your skin for all-day comfort. Cotton is also known for its breathability, making it a suitable option for various occasions, whether you're going out or relaxing at home. Many customers appreciate how the fabric resists shrinking and maintains its vibrant print after multiple washes.
  • Soru: What sizes are available for the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt?

    Cevap: The I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt is available in a wide range of sizes, typically from small to extra-large. This variety allows for a better fit and ensures that everyone can express their love for Zain comfortably. When choosing the right size, it’s advisable to refer to the sizing chart provided by the seller for accurate measurements, especially if you are at the edge of a size range.
  • Soru: How do I care for my I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt?

    Cevap: To keep your I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt looking vibrant, it is best to machine wash it in cold water with similar colors. Avoid using bleach, as it can damage the fabric. It is recommended to tumble dry on low heat or hang to dry to maintain shape and color integrity. Following these care instructions will help ensure your t-shirt remains part of your wardrobe for a long time.
  • Soru: Can I customize the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt?

    Cevap: Currently, the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt is sold in a standard design without customization options. However, many customers enjoy using this t-shirt as a base for DIY projects, where they can add their personal touches, such as fabric paint or embroidery. This allows for a unique expression while still showcasing your love for Zain.
  • Soru: Is the print on the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt durable?

    Cevap: Yes, the print on the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt is designed to be long-lasting. It is printed using high-quality inks that resist fading and peeling over time. This durability makes it suitable for both casual outings and special events, so you can proudly display your love for Zain without worrying about the design deteriorating with wear.
  • Soru: Where can I buy the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt?

    Cevap: You can purchase the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt from Ubuy. They offer reliable services and a convenient shopping experience, particularly for customers located in Turkey.
  • Soru: What occasions are suitable for wearing the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt?

    Cevap: The I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt is versatile and suitable for various occasions. Whether you’re going to a casual meetup, a themed event, or a relaxed day at home, this t-shirt fits right in. It can also be used as a fun gift for Zain fans during birthdays or special celebrations, making it a great addition to any casual outfit.
  • Soru: Is the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt suitable for both men and women?

    Cevap: Absolutely! The I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt features a unisex design, making it appealing to both men and women. This inclusive approach allows anyone who loves Zain to wear it comfortably. It's a popular choice for friends and family looking for matching outfits to support or celebrate Zain together.
  • Soru: What colors are available for the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt?

    Cevap: The I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt is commonly available in several colors, including classic options like black, white, and navy. These color choices cater to different styles and preferences, allowing individuals to choose the one that best expresses their personality. Many customers opt for colors that make the printed design stand out, enhancing its visual appeal.
  • Soru: How does the fit of the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt feel?

    Cevap: The fit of the I Love My Zain, I Heart My Zain T-Shirt is designed to be comfortable with a slightly relaxed style. This makes it ideal for everyday wear, whether you are lounging at home or out with friends. Customers often praise its fit for providing ease of movement while still looking stylish, making it a staple in their casual wardrobe.

Personalized For Zain & Friends T-Shirts Editorial Review

Editör incelemesi bulunamadı

Müşteri Yorumları ve Puanları

1 müşteri puanları
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Bu ürünü değerlendirin

Düşüncelerinizi diğer müşterilerle paylaşın

Artıları

  • Soft and comfortable material
  • Attractive design and colors
  • Fits well and true to size
  • Great for casual wear
  • Perfect gift for Zain fans

Eksileri

  • Limited color options available

PLATFORM GÜVENİ VE ALICI GÜVENCESİ

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Yorumları oku
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Güvenli Ödeme Küresel Teslimat Kolay İade Orijinal Ürünler

Ürün Fiyat Geçmişi

Önemli bilgi

  • Sınırlamalar : Uluslararası olarak gönderilen ürünler için, üretici garantisinin geçerli olmayabileceğini lütfen unutmayın; üretici servis seçenekleri mevcut olmayabilir; ürün kılavuzları, talimatlar ve güvenlik uyarıları hedef ülke dillerinde olmayabilir; ürünler (ve beraberindeki malzemeler) varış ülkesi standartlarına, spesifikasyonlarına ve etiketleme gerekliliklerine uygun olarak tasarlanmayabilir; ve ürünler hedef ülke voltajına ve diğer elektrik standartlarına uygun olmayabilir (uygunsa bir adaptör veya dönüştürücü kullanılmasını gerektirir). Alıcı, ürünün yasal olarak hedef ülkeye ithal edilebildiğinden emin olmaktan sorumludur. Ubuy veya bağlı kuruluşlarından sipariş verirken, alıcı kayıtlı ithalatçıdır ve varış ülkesinin tüm yasa ve düzenlemelerine uymalıdır.
  • Ubuy küresel bir arama motoru olduğundan, Ubuy'da listelenen tüm ürünler satılık değildir. Ürünler ihracat/ticaret düzenlemelerine tabidir.