Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner
Great quality at a great value.
Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner
Ürün No: 154749922

Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner

Ürün No: 154749922

TRY 817

Fiyat Detayları

Kargo ve Gümrük Ücretleri Hariç ( Kargo ve gümrük ücretleri ödeme sırasında hesaplanacaktır )

*Tüm ürünler ABD ülkesinden ithal edilecektir

Stokta var
us USA mağazasından ithal edildi
Şimdi sipariş verin ve şu tarihte alın Perşembe, Eylül 17
En İyi Lojistik Ortaklarımız
  • fedex
  • dhl
Great quality at a great value.
U-Care Garantisi:
Hiçbiri
Bir Plan Seçin
fast shipping

Hızlı
Kargo

free return

Ücretsiz
İade*

secure packaging

Güvenli Paketleme

100% original products

%100 Orijinal Ürünler

pci-dss

PCI DSS Uyumlu

iso certified

ISO 27001 Sertifikalı


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
ptt group payment
turkiye-bankasi payment
garanti bbva payment
akbank payment
yapi kredi payment
denizbank payment
kuveyt turk payment
vakifbank payment
ziraat bankasi payment
teb payment
sekerbank payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of ABD store (110-120). Recommended power converters Şimdi Al.

Öne Çıkan Özellikler

Versatile Use
Ideal for various surfaces, this cleaner tackles kitchen, bathroom, and outdoor messes efficiently, reducing the need for multiple cleaning products.
Eco-Friendly Formula
Made with biodegradable ingredients, this cleaner is safe for your family and pets, promoting a healthier home environment without harsh chemicals.
Powerful Stain Removal
Formulated to penetrate tough stains and grime, ensuring sparkling clean results that save time and effort for busy households.

Ürün Detayları

Shop Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner online at a best price in Türkiye. B075BRSJF9
Item FormLiquid
ScentLemon
Contains Liquid Contents?Yes
Brand NameHome Select
Global Trade Identification Number00808829108446
ManufacturerDelta Brands, Inc.
UPC808829108446
Model Number10844-12
Part Number10844-12
Item Type NameMulti Purpose Cleaner
Included ComponentsMulti Purpose Cleaner
Item Volume28 Fluid Ounces
Unit Count1.0 Count
Number of Items1
Item Weight1.89 Pounds (860 grams)
Size1 Count (Pack of 1)
BrandHome Select

Kim Satın Almalı?

Suitable For
  • Busy Households

    Ideal for families requiring quick and efficient cleaning solutions for everyday messes across various surfaces.

  • Pet Owners

    Effectively removes pet stains and odors, making it a great choice for homes with furry companions.

  • Eco-Conscious Users

    Formulated with environmentally friendly ingredients, appealing to those who prefer sustainable cleaning products.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Duty Tasks

    Not suitable for industrial cleaning or tough grime; may require stronger commercial-grade cleaners.

ÜRÜN AÇIKLAMASI

Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner

Herhangi bir sorunuz mu var? Bizimle sohbet edin

Müşteri Soruları ve Cevapları

  • Soru: What surfaces can I use Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner on?

    Cevap: Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner is designed for a variety of surfaces including countertops, sinks, ceramic tiles, and even glass. This versatility means you can effectively clean your kitchen and bathroom spaces without needing multiple products. Whether you are tackling grease in the kitchen or soap scum in the bathroom, this cleaner ensures a comprehensive clean while maintaining the integrity of your surfaces.
  • Soru: Is Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner safe for use around pets and children?

    Cevap: Yes, Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner is formulated with safety in mind, making it safe for use around pets and children. This is crucial for households with little ones or furry friends, as you can clean your home without worry. However, it’s still advisable to ensure proper ventilation when using any cleaning product and to keep the spray away from the face.
  • Soru: How does Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner compare to other cleaners?

    Cevap: Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner stands out due to its multi-surface efficacy and pleasant scent. While many cleaners target specific surfaces, this product allows for cleaning multiple areas effectively, simplifying the cleaning process. Users often appreciate the clean finish and lack of residue, making it a preferred choice for those looking to streamline their cleaning routine.
  • Soru: Can Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner help with tough stains?

    Cevap: Absolutely! Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner is effective against a variety of tough stains, including those from grease, food, and soap scum. To maximize its stain-fighting capabilities, spray directly onto the stain, allow it to sit briefly, and then wipe with a clean cloth. This method ensures deeper penetration into the stain, making it easier to lift and clean.
  • Soru: Is Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner eco-friendly?

    Cevap: Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner is formulated to be environmentally friendly, featuring biodegradable components that minimize harmful effects on the planet. Choosing eco-friendly cleaning solutions not only helps protect the environment but ensures a healthier living space, especially for families concerned about chemical exposure. You can confidently clean your home knowing that you're making a responsible choice.
  • Soru: How should I store Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner?

    Cevap: It's best to store Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner in a cool, dry place and away from direct sunlight. Proper storage prolongs the efficacy of the product and ensures that it remains safe to use. Avoid keeping it in areas with excessive heat or moisture, like near stoves or in bathrooms, to maintain its performance over time.
  • Soru: Can I dilute Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner for lighter cleaning tasks?

    Cevap: While Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner is designed for optimal performance at its full strength, it can be diluted for less intense cleaning tasks. Mixing it with water can create a lighter solution for routine cleaning of surfaces that require less heavy-duty action. This flexibility allows you to customize your cleaning solution based on the task at hand, making it a very versatile option.
  • Soru: Does Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner have a fragrance?

    Cevap: Yes, Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner features a refreshing fragrance that leaves your space smelling clean and pleasant after use. Many users enjoy this added benefit, as it not only cleans but also deodorizes their home. The pleasant scent can enhance the overall cleaning experience, leaving spaces feeling fresh and inviting.
  • Soru: Is Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner suitable for commercial use?

    Cevap: Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner can be effectively used for light commercial purposes, such as cleaning small offices or retail spaces. Its multipurpose functionality allows businesses to maintain a clean and welcoming environment without investing in multiple cleaning products. This is particularly advantageous for businesses looking to streamline their cleaning supplies while still ensuring high hygiene standards.
  • Soru: Where can I buy Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner in Turkey?

    Cevap: You can purchase Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner from Ubuy in Turkey. Ubuy offers a wide range of cleaning products, including this versatile cleaner, ensuring you have access to high-quality solutions for your cleaning needs. Simply visit their website to explore availability and options tailored to your requirements.

Nutritionist's Take

As a nutritionist, it's important to clarify that Home Select Multi Purpose Cleaner is not a nutritional product, but a cleaning agent. Therefore, it doesn't provide nutritional benefits in terms of food consumption. However, the quality of its ingredients can impact health, especially for those with sensitivities or allergies. Many multi-purpose cleaners contain harsh chemicals that may pose health risks if inhaled or if they come into contact with skin. This product may not be suitable for individuals with respiratory conditions or chemical sensitivities. While it is important to maintain a clean environment to support overall health, consumers should consider using products with natural, non-toxic ingredients to minimize potential drawbacks. Always ensure proper ventilation while using such products and follow safety guidelines for a healthier home environment.

HomeSelect All-Purpose Cleaners 10844-12 Editorial Review

Editör incelemesi bulunamadı

Müşteri Yorumları ve Puanları

1 müşteri puanları
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Bu ürünü değerlendirin

Düşüncelerinizi diğer müşterilerle paylaşın

Artıları

  • Effective on various surfaces
  • Pleasant fragrance
  • Non-toxic ingredients
  • Easy to use spray bottle
  • Safe for pets and kids

Eksileri

  • Can leave streaks on glass.

PLATFORM GÜVENİ VE ALICI GÜVENCESİ

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Yorumları oku
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Güvenli Ödeme Küresel Teslimat Kolay İade Orijinal Ürünler

Ürün Fiyat Geçmişi

Önemli bilgi

  • Sınırlamalar : Uluslararası olarak gönderilen ürünler için, üretici garantisinin geçerli olmayabileceğini lütfen unutmayın; üretici servis seçenekleri mevcut olmayabilir; ürün kılavuzları, talimatlar ve güvenlik uyarıları hedef ülke dillerinde olmayabilir; ürünler (ve beraberindeki malzemeler) varış ülkesi standartlarına, spesifikasyonlarına ve etiketleme gerekliliklerine uygun olarak tasarlanmayabilir; ve ürünler hedef ülke voltajına ve diğer elektrik standartlarına uygun olmayabilir (uygunsa bir adaptör veya dönüştürücü kullanılmasını gerektirir). Alıcı, ürünün yasal olarak hedef ülkeye ithal edilebildiğinden emin olmaktan sorumludur. Ubuy veya bağlı kuruluşlarından sipariş verirken, alıcı kayıtlı ithalatçıdır ve varış ülkesinin tüm yasa ve düzenlemelerine uymalıdır.
  • Ubuy küresel bir arama motoru olduğundan, Ubuy'da listelenen tüm ürünler satılık değildir. Ürünler ihracat/ticaret düzenlemelerine tabidir.