0 ratings
Kipling Callie Crossbody Bag
Item #: 223001199

Kipling Callie Crossbody Bag

Item #: 223001199
0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
ptt group payment
turkiye-bankasi payment
garanti bbva payment
akbank payment
yapi kredi payment
denizbank payment
kuveyt turk payment
vakifbank payment
ziraat bankasi payment
teb payment
sekerbank payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop Kipling Callie Crossbody Bag online at a best price in Turkey. B08FNX59H3
Product Dimensions 10.5 x 4.5 x 7.5 inches (26.7 x 11.4 x 19.1 cm); 9.12 ounces (258.55 grams)
Item model number KI45194EA
Department womens
Date First Available August 11, 2020
Manufacturer Kipling
ColorInk Blue Tonal
Style NameWomen's Callie Shoulder Bag, Organize Accessories, Spacious Interior, Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Nylon Travel Bag
Handbag SilhouetteSatchel
PatternSolid
SeasonsFall
Item ShapeRectangular
Frame ColorBlue
Strap ColorBlue
BrandKipling
Included ComponentsHandbag
Item Weight9.12 ounces (258.55 grams)
Model NameCallie
Style NumberKI45194EA
Target AudienceWomen
UPC882256437843
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameShoulder Bag
Manufacturer Part NumberKI45194EA
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeZipper
Strap TypeShoulder
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle TypeShoulder Strap
Number of Compartments1
Number Of Pockets2
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections4
Fit to Size Sentimentfits to size
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length7.5 inches
Material FabricNylon
Fabric Type100% Nylon
Material FeaturesWater Resistant
Lining DescriptionNylon
Inner MaterialNylon
Outer MaterialNylon
Fill MaterialNylon
Apparel Fabric StretchLow Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Product Care InstructionsHand wash with cold water, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, reshape when wet, keep away from heat and fire.
Item Dimensions10.5 x 4.5 x 7.5 inches (26.7 x 11.4 x 19.1 cm)
Capacity5 liters
size10.5''L x 7.5''H x 4.5''D
Fabric type100% Nylon
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper
LiningNylon

Product Description

Kipling Callie Crossbody Bag

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.