0 ratings
Timbuk2 Spark Micro Pack, Eco Black
Item #: 87826598

Timbuk2 Spark Micro Pack, Eco Black

Item #: 87826598
0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
ptt group payment
turkiye-bankasi payment
garanti bbva payment
akbank payment
yapi kredi payment
denizbank payment
kuveyt turk payment
vakifbank payment
ziraat bankasi payment
teb payment
sekerbank payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop Timbuk2 Spark Micro Pack, Eco Black online at a best price in Turkey. B094RL4BSB
Product Dimensions 5.31 x 2.36 x 9.25 inches (13.5 x 6 x 23.5 cm); 7.84 ounces (222.26 grams)
Item model number 3952
Department unisex-adult
Date First Available May 12, 2021
Manufacturer Timbuk2
ColorEco Black
Style NameScratch-free
Handbag SilhouetteMessenger
PatternSolid
Subject CharacterSports
Item Shaperectangular prism
Frame ColorEco Black
Strap ColorEco Black
Occasion TypeDaily
BrandTimbuk2
Included ComponentsMicro Pack
Item Weight7.84 ounces (222.26 grams)
Model NameSpark Micro Pack
Style Number3952
Target AudienceUnisex-Adults
UPC631364568150
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Manufacturer Part Number3952-3-1068
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeZipper
Strap TypeShoulder
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle Typeshoulder strap
Number of Compartments2
Number Of Pockets4
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections4
Sleeve Length DescriptionSleeveless
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Fit TypeAdjustable
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length9.25 inches
Material FabricFaux Fur
Fabric TypeFaux-fur
Lining DescriptionFaux Fur
Inner MaterialFaux Fur, Fur
Outer MaterialFur
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Product Care InstructionsHand wash only
Item Dimensions5.31 x 2.36 x 9.25 inches (13.5 x 6 x 23.5 cm)
Capacity3 liters
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeFaux-fur
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper
LiningFaux Fur

Product Description

Timbuk2 Spark Micro Pack, Eco Black

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.