0 ratings
Mary Frances Doxie Beaded Dachshund Crossbody Clutch Bag Floral Charm
Item #: 107464179

Mary Frances Doxie Beaded Dachshund Crossbody Clutch Bag Floral Charm

Item #: 107464179
0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
ptt group payment
turkiye-bankasi payment
garanti bbva payment
akbank payment
yapi kredi payment
denizbank payment
kuveyt turk payment
vakifbank payment
ziraat bankasi payment
teb payment
sekerbank payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop Mary Frances Doxie Beaded Dachshund Crossbody Clutch Bag Floral Charm online at a best price in Turkey. B08SB78C1N
Product Dimensions 7.5 x 7.5 x 7.5 inches (19.1 x 19.1 x 19.1 cm); 10.4 ounces (294.84 grams)
Item model number MINI S001-724
Department womens
Date First Available January 6, 2021
Manufacturer Mary Frances
ColorMulticolor
Style NameDoxie Beaded Dachshund Mini Crossbody Bag Clutch Purse With Floral Embroidery and Dog Bone Charm
Handbag SilhouetteWristlet
PatternFloral
SeasonsSpring/Summer
Subject CharacterDog
Item ShapeRectangular Prism
Frame ColorMulticolor
Strap ColorMulticolor
Occasion Typegeneral
Collection NameSpring 2021
BrandMary Frances
Included ComponentsCrossbody Bag
Item Weight10.4 ounces (294.84 grams)
Model NameDoxie
Style NumberMINI S001-724
Target AudienceWomen, Youth Girls
UPC634010009144
Unit Count1 Count
Global Trade Identification Number00634010009144
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameCrossbody Handbag
Manufacturer Part NumberMINI S001-724
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeZipper
Strap TypeCross-Body
Pocket DescriptionZipper Pocket
Handle TypeChain Strap
Number of Compartments1
Number Of Pockets1
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections1
Zippered Compartment Count1
Compatible Device Size Maximum7.5 inches
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length24 inches
Material FabricBeaded
Fabric Type100% Glass
Material Features100% Glass
Lining DescriptionPolyester
Material Composition100% fibreglass
Inner MaterialCotton Blend
Outer MaterialBeaded
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Product Care InstructionsHand wash only. Avoid soaking. Gently pat dry. Keep away from heat and direct sunlight.
Item Dimensions7.5 x 7.5 x 7.5 inches (19.1 x 19.1 x 19.1 cm)
Strap Length49 inches
Capacity30 cubic inches
Item HighlightDoxie Beaded Dachshund Mini Crossbody Clutch Purse Floral Embroidery Dog Bone Charm Multicolor Evening Party Handbag
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric type100% Glass
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper
LiningPolyester

Product Description

Mary Frances Doxie Beaded Dachshund Crossbody Clutch Bag Floral Charm

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.